BREAKING NEWS Full Press Coverage is building the next-generation sports conversation.
FPC STATS CENTER

Player Stats & Leaders

League-wide player leaders come first, with team performance and standings available as supporting views across the NFL, NBA, NHL, and MLB.

National Football League

NFL Player Stats

Start with the players driving the league. Team metrics and standings stay one click away.

13 player categories · 32 teams

Player Stats

Compare Passing statistics. Select a column to sort the full results; select a player to open their profile.

2026 regular season · Public player statistics · Updated 2026-10-14T12:03:29+00:00

ComparePlayerTeamPosGPCMPATTCMP%YDS ↓AVGYDS/GLNGTDINTSACKSYLQBRRTGQBR
LARQB513921664.41,5727.3314.4649674768.288.366.3
DETQB512819167.01,4857.8297.057120118769.9111.365.3
GBQB511218560.51,4087.6281.681103105356.995.563.5
HOUQB511918564.31,4027.6280.45260149363.898.155.0
DALQB512919267.21,3817.2276.2539363381.597.279.0
CINQB513518971.41,3617.2272.24511396173.4104.475.3
NOQB513720566.81,2996.3259.84795139857.888.659.6
LVQB511217265.11,2697.4253.84212484965.1100.764.8
CARQB410116262.31,2687.8317.05592106372.7100.074.9
BUFQB59113865.91,2499.1249.85774105878.699.677.9
PITQB511018459.81,2346.7246.8801041411739.588.944.8
NEQB59915165.61,2288.1245.66387114871.088.974.9
SFQB59814269.01,1968.4239.28213231485.1119.385.5
JAXQB59614367.11,1748.2234.851103107159.5106.863.9
ARIQB513219966.31,1105.6222.03895126957.885.258.0
NYJQB510214769.41,0847.4216.858601613452.5104.254.4
KCQB48212864.11,0378.1259.3599263869.3106.268.5
INDQB510817661.41,0215.8204.2483495639.573.641.1
CLEQB59514864.21,0106.8202.060721911346.694.148.4
BALQB4689670.896710.1241.8546176487.0119.680.3
DENQB59716259.99425.8188.4496362836.780.841.5
LACQB58514359.49376.6187.453571711425.970.226.6
PHIQB58915457.89336.1186.66483138057.884.756.5
TENQB59815563.28965.8179.24133107740.977.240.4
MIAQB57313056.28496.5169.87724148136.768.444.4
NYGQB47613257.68056.1201.34063115857.281.249.3
SEAQB4639864.37557.7188.8387595837.790.334.4
ATLQB3527767.57199.3239.7683142572.5104.874.2
MINQB46910168.36626.6165.5412296845.784.740.4
TBQB3619663.56156.4205.04922136027.180.038.0
WSHQB3467660.54596.0153.0333062480.090.874.3
SEAQB2354872.94228.8211.0824022384.5127.384.8
CHIQB3426465.64096.4136.3370343443.363.951.9
CHIQB2365565.54077.4203.5472152882.992.085.4
CHIQB3355366.03556.7118.3412121363.189.764.0
WSHQB3335164.73406.7113.3354031373.9109.971.7
TBQB3385569.13376.1112.3642342560.074.655.7
MINQB2233959.02767.1138.0393063546.7106.453.7
BALQB2324178.02646.4132.0202031677.4109.877.6
NYGQB2263476.52507.4125.019302185.1125.969.9
ATLQB2223956.42295.9114.524145283.742.53.9
WSHQB1153345.51865.6186.048111928.660.921.4
ATLQB181553.3593.959.0130121316.735.111.1
LVQB16875.0486.048.016000015.489.621.8
ATLQB12366.73411.334.02001000.265.30.2
NEQB13560.0306.030.02000006.677.110.9
NEWR411100.01616.04.016000099.0118.899.4
SEAWR511100.01414.02.814000068.5118.860.7
LARQB12366.7134.313.08000083.875.783.8
ARIWR511100.077.01.470000100.095.8100.0

— means the source did not return a value. Zero is displayed only when reported.